Date
Sport
Away
Home
Location
Status
Thu., Mar. 1/18 Men's Basketball

Fanshawe

61

Sheridan

67

Welland, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 2/18 Men's Basketball

Fanshawe

78

Niagara

85

Welland, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 2/18 Women's Basketball

Fanshawe

93

Durham

62

Etobicoke, ON FINAL
Sat., Mar. 3/18 Women's Basketball

Fanshawe

72

Niagara

52

Etobicoke, ON FINAL
Sun., Mar. 4/18 Women's Basketball

Fanshawe

54

Humber

69

Etobicoke, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Sault

1

Fanshawe

4

London, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Sault

0

Fanshawe

6

London, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

UTM

0

Fanshawe

1

London, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

UTM

1

Fanshawe

0

London, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

George Brown

0

Fanshawe

1

London, ON FINAL
Mon., Mar. 5/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Laurier Brantford

3

Fanshawe

3

London, ON FINAL
Thu., Mar. 8/18 Men's Volleyball

Fanshawe

3

VIU

2

Victoria, BC FINAL
Fri., Mar. 9/18 Men's Volleyball

Fanshawe

3

Saint-Jean

1

Victoria, BC FINAL
Sat., Mar. 10/18 Men's Volleyball

Fanshawe

1

Limoilou

3

Victoria, BC FINAL
Thu., Mar. 22/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

0

Sheridan

0

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Thu., Mar. 22/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

1

St. Clair

2

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Thu., Mar. 22/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

1

Mohawk

0

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Thu., Mar. 22/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

2

Centennial

1

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 23/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

1

Humber

0

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 23/18 Men's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

0

Seneca

0

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 23/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

3

Conestoga

0

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Fri., Mar. 23/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

1

Sheridan

1

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

0

Seneca

1

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Women's Indoor Soccer

Fanshawe

2

Sheridan

1

Ancaster, ON FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

9

Camosun

3

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

4

Douglas

10

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

2

Niagara

6

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sat., Mar. 24/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

8

NAIT

6

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sun., Mar. 25/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

6

NAIT

4

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sun., Mar. 25/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

7

Sault

2

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sun., Mar. 25/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

7

Red Deer

3

Leduc, AB FINAL
Sun., Mar. 25/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

11

Niagara

4

Leduc, AB FINAL
Mon., Mar. 26/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

9

Holland

7

Leduc, AB FINAL
Mon., Mar. 26/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

7

Concordia

8

Leduc, AB FINAL
Mon., Mar. 26/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

8

Fleming

7

Leduc, AB FINAL
Mon., Mar. 26/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

8

Red Deer

3

Leduc, AB FINAL
Tue., Mar. 27/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

9

MacEwan

5

Leduc, AB FINAL
Tue., Mar. 27/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

8

Augustana

2

Leduc, AB FINAL
Tue., Mar. 27/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

6

MacEwan

5

Leduc, AB FINAL
Tue., Mar. 27/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

12

NAIT

4

Leduc, AB FINAL
Wed., Mar. 28/18 Women's Curling

Fanshawe

5

Camosun

4

Leduc, AB FINAL
Wed., Mar. 28/18 Men's Curling

Fanshawe

3

Douglas

7

Leduc, AB FINAL